Vanessa Dior Bolzano Trav 3485793562
Ellen Forte Dei Marmi Trav 3881465997
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Flavia Bambola Bologna Trav 3313153877
Yana Londra Trav 00447532663483
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Sasha Class Londra Trav 00447709753513











