Camilla Cavallona Rimini Trans 3201377979
Natasha Chiavari Trans 3929914267
Daniela Smith Las Palmas De Gran Canaria Trans 0034610451486
Nanda Carraro Parigi Trans 0033668873861
Dayanna Las Palmas De Gran Canaria Trans 0034631671998
Gaby Manzini Como Trans 3931497296
Melissa Barton Nevers Trans 3336810301












