Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Igor Gaucho San Paolo Boy 005511995420753
Christian Palermo Boy 3519209642
Davi Barcellona Boy 0034617193588
Gilbert Reggio Calabria Boy 3898273873
Leo Felipo San Paolo Boy 005511967139988
Kaio Brasiliano Lugano Boy 0041798369290












