Jina Ulma Girl 004917699953546
Ayda Cuneo Girl 3333138933
Amanda Schoko Karlsruhe Girl 004915218378777
Valentyna Dolce Asti Girl 3508655452
Karina Girl Karlsruhe Girl 004915145497168
Stella Gold Ancona Girl 3512887794
Meghan Pordenone Girl 3271840436












