Miss Alessandra Andora Trans 3277464615
Alessandra Spagnola Bilbao Trans 0034604318477
Karina Motta Pistoia Trans 3934478032
Luana Ts Barcellona Trans 0034651747976
Thalya Cyclone Ginevra Trans 3713993846
Rebecca Ranally Terni Trans 3315009562
Fabiana Alves Pisa Trans 3515483423












