Karol Bombom Londra Trans 00447438614130
Ina Castelfranco Veneto Trans 3208969818
Ella Novara Trans 3477391436
Kristina Stoccarda Trans 004915171217111
Fernanda Narvallez Barcellona Trans 0034685699022
Katlyn Suzuki Campinas Trans 005519994523899
Natally Solo Passiva Udine Trans 3792075325












