Rachele Hott Olbia Girl 3388951670
Betty Occhi Blu Bergamo Girl 3807678743
Seetha Stoccarda Girl 004915256451864
Valery Giss Pavia Girl 3920957194
Masha Alessandria Girl 3511636402
Rebecca Room Fermo Girl 3389219715
Karol Bombom Agrigento Girl 3271539847












