Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356
Alex Puro Macerata Boy 3505278506
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Kauan Berdinazzi Dubai Boy 3889026840
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Marcelo Leaõ Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521971886172
Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088












