Artemis Atene Trans 00306906942241
Jessika Ts Karlsruhe Trans 004915752399862
Tatiane Gonzalves Karlsruhe Trans 004915166816990
Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507
Priscila Dior Mantova Trans 3931569756
Bia Ribeiro Prato Trans 3512986535
Angelica Trento Trans 3457772206












