Edona James Stoccarda Girl 004917643938523
Jennifer One Oristano Girl 3793325279
Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Lara Pesaro Girl 3512454347
Sophia Hott Xl Verona Girl 3446139129
Veronica Neu Friedrichshafen Girl 004915163726721
Ana Lodi Girl 3276918426












