Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Sasha Class Londra Trav 00447709753513
Claudia Tx Arrecife Trav 0034632858479
Dafinny Doll Verona Trav 3926647645
Giovanna Close Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3470035833
Lisandra Salvi Moncalieri Trav 3514447518












