Gina Class Francoforte Girl 004915124330742
Megan Blond Cagliari Girl 3508853603
Giada Hott Palermo Girl 3381475533
Katysha Foggia Girl 3209221733
Laura Massaggi Teramo Girl 3508644238
Kim Luxury Foggia Girl 3792103602
Karina Lady Uelzen Girl 004915145971218












